About Me

About the owner


Name: Jinan Diva Calista
Nickname: Diva, Jinan
Gender: female
Birth: July, 8th 2001
Location: Riau, Indonesia
Hobby: blogging, music, drawing, art, gardening, reading, etc.
Fav. Colours: pink, purple, white
Fav. Food: chocolate, spaghetti, satay, fish soup, etc.
Fav. Drink: Smotthiess, milkshake, ice cream, yoghurt
Religion: Islam
Blogging since: March 2014
Ask.fm: @sharavani
E-mail: jinandiva0807@gmail.com




6 komentar:

  1. Hey~
    Ternyata kita lahir hanya beda 17 hari ><
    btw, salken :D

    BalasHapus
  2. Balasan
    1. Hmm.. ntar, namany familiar nih.. mungkin kta prnah knalan, tpi skrng ak udh lupa.. soalny temen d dunia maya ak bnyakπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

      Hapus